Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PRESTBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6XP
← Back to All Properties