Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHATSWORTH STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+58.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0SL
← Back to All Properties