Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4 WEST WING, RECOGNITION HOUSE, BRIDGEMAN DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TD
← Back to All Properties