Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FAIRGARTH DRIVE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA6 2FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,500
+27.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+115.5%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA6 2FB
← Back to All Properties