12, BRANDEN DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51609.4%
Price Change
+£603,830 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£605,000+51609.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£603,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,170-99.6%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
-£278,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1