Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CRADDOCKS AVENUE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£837,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£837,500
+43.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1PG
← Back to All Properties