Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+79.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties