Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EASTWOOD AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
-32.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+65.8%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9ND
← Back to All Properties