Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAMBLETON RISE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+21.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-16.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+66.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,450
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QZ
← Back to All Properties