Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURY AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 14 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+149.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0ED
← Back to All Properties