Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILLS HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,500
-2.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+135.9%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
+116.7%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2EF
← Back to All Properties