Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRIMLEY PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+89.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+44.6%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7HR
← Back to All Properties