Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties