46, ANCHORWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+117.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+62.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+26.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1