Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
-7.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+64.3%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YR
← Back to All Properties