Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145A, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+45.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+87.1%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties