21, WILLOW ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+141.5%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+174.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1