19, KNOTT CLOSE, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 6NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,980
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£4,020 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,980-6.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1