39, CRANHAM STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£523,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£523,000+48.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1