Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CALIFORNIA, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4DE
← Back to All Properties