Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, LONGBRIDGE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£128,099 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+57.7%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Detached
+£128,099 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,901
+9.9%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Detached
+£19,901 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4JX
← Back to All Properties