Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GERALD COURT, 178, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+13.6%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+162.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DS
← Back to All Properties