Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.5%
Price Change
-£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-39.5%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
-7.7%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,045
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3EJ
← Back to All Properties