128, ELM ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5900.0%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+5900.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000-97.0%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1