Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLUMBINE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+169.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0XA
← Back to All Properties