Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CANUTE ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties