Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LAYTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+32.1%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+129.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+0.1%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8JF
← Back to All Properties