Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties