Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,250
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£146,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,250
+65.2%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,300
+30.2%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£52,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties