Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CONISTON CLOSE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+35.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+151.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3AU
← Back to All Properties