Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+89.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+88.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9UG
← Back to All Properties