THE OLD LODGE, CHAPEL ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 9PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+114.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1