Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SIMMONS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,600
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£71,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,600
+119.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4NT
← Back to All Properties