Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HERBERT JAMES CLOSE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+6.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+35.8%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4TF
← Back to All Properties