Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, WHITEHEDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 7NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+21.5%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+121.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 7NA
← Back to All Properties