Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, UTTOXETER OLD ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 1NG
← Back to All Properties