Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+75.0%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ND
← Back to All Properties