Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+91.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,850
+6.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties