Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, RADFORD COURT, 632, RADFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,650
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7EX
← Back to All Properties