Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CORNWALLIS AVENUE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+3.3%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3HG
← Back to All Properties