Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 19, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,142
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,142
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,142
+11.8%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,142 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SE
← Back to All Properties