Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #8
£129,995
+26.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£103,000
-2.1%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,250
+19.6%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+85.3%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+37.7%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+25.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties