Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+20.8%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+587.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PQ
← Back to All Properties