Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3AD
← Back to All Properties