Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEARL COURT, CROFT ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-31.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-11.5%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BY
← Back to All Properties