13, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+163.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+129.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1