113, ST JOHNS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.4%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+471.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+30.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,200
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1