Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-13.6%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+11.5%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+60.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties