27, BRAEMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+181.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+118.2%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1