20, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£503,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£503,500+25.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,500+101.3%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£202,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1